Wapenamanda Open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 19

Rimbink Pato

"United party for a better future"

Wabag

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 26

Kenneth Korakali

"United party for a better future"

Jiwaka Regional

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 59

Thomas Gunn

"United party for a better future"

obura wonenara

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 32

Benjamin Michael Mosa

"United party for a better future"

Sandaun Regional

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 19

Amos Daniel Sinamseph

"United party for a better future"

Finschhafen

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 10

Emmanuel Allen Mungu

"United party for a better future"

Sohe

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 14

Jerry Gibson Asina

"United party for a better future"

LAE

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 38

Mathew Minape

"United party for a better future"

KIRIWINA GOODENOUGH

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 29

Robroy Diason Miyeu

"United party for a better future"

Ijivitari

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 26

Bungewa Philemon Sapuda

"United party for a better future"

Gulf Regional

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 33

Samuel Koare Wenive

"United party for a better future"

TALASEA

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 10

Pain Pyare

"United party for a better future"

Morobe Regional

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 14

Luther Akisawa Wenge

"United party for a better future"

Koroba lake koplago

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 28

Gabriel Hari Tika

"United party for a better future"

Gumine open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 34

Thomas Ninkama

"United party for a better future"

North Waghi open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 34

Josephine Ambelye Kaidai

"United party for a better future"

Hela Regional

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 00

Alfred Nelson

"United party for a better future"

Western Province

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 25

Dair Gabara

"United party for a better future"

Usino bundi open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 32

Daniel Bun Katie

"United party for a better future"

kikori open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 11

Daniel Ibuna

"United party for a better future"

Kerema open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 58

Esom manas

"United party for a better future"

Samarai murua open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 31

Gregory Ume

"United party for a better future"

jimi open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 21

James kopul kupul

"United party for a better future"

oro regional seat

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 14

Jerold isamo

"United party for a better future"

kompiam ambum open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 31

Joe kandamien krammer

"United party for a better future"

kerowagi open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 37

John gand

"United party for a better future"

kainantu open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 37

John noto hureka

"United party for a better future"

Madang open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 18

Jonathan palty balhude

"United party for a better future"

Nawaeb open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 45

Ketombing moses

"United party for a better future"

Rigo open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 47

Dr kilagi vanuga

"United party for a better future"

South fly open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 56

Kiram bomang parr

"United party for a better future"

okapa open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 58

Maive nimmy aneva

"United party for a better future"

Manus open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 39

Dr Mark kana paul

"United party for a better future"

Middle fly open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 27

Mathew piliwa

"United party for a better future"

karamui nomane open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 27

Noah berry komere

"United party for a better future"

menyamya open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 17

Robert Saa

"United party for a better future"

kundiawa gembogl

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 16

Rudolf sterly mondo

"United party for a better future"

Huon gulf open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 27

Sam ifid

"United party for a better future"

sumkar open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 40

simon kanguai

"United party for a better future"

kabwum open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 30

Soman geana gawo

"United party for a better future"

vanimo green open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 30

Tradggy nasiai waramin

"United party for a better future"

north fly open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 59

wakin kwe

"United party for a better future"

tewai siassi open

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 38

yaking bruce kaitew

"United party for a better future"

moresby north east

United Party Candidate

Vote

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 00

Thomas wemin

"United party for a better future"